NARA 23 -I. Muckrock. Unauthorized Dispositions Excel Spreadsheet
[…] c. The spreadsheet must be unlocked and allow for recovery of previous version. (version history)

2. Government misconduct is alleged. There can be no redaction of the “spreadsheet info.”

3. The Agency copy of this FOIA Request this FOIA request itself is an agency record, “received by an agency of the United States Government under Federal law or in connection with the transaction of public business” 44 U.S.C. § 3301 (emphasis supplied).

The definition of “records” includes:
“[A]ill books, papers, maps, photographs, machine readable materials, or other documentary materials, regardless of physical form or characteristics, made or received by an agency of the United States Government under Federal law or in connection with the transaction of public business and preserved or appropriate for preservation by that agency or its legitimate successor as evidence of the organization, functions, policies, decisions, procedures, operations, or other activities of the Government or because of the informational value of data in them.” 44 U.S.C. § 3301 (emphasis supplied).

REQUESTED FORMAT.